2018-10-28-Baumhaus+Siedlung.jpg2018-12-18_Adventskonzert2.jpg2018-10-28-oms .jpg2018-09-24_Vermont-Balken.jpg2019-04-04_OS-Theater-Balken2.jpg2018-10-28-malerlandsch.jpg2018-US-Theater.jpg2018_Balken-Landschulheime.jpg2018-12-18_Adventskonzert.jpg2019-03-19_Ugandaprojekt-Balken2.jpg2018-09-22_Lotte-Balken.jpg2019-04-04_OS-Theater-Balken1 (weitere Kopie).png2018-12-06_Nikolaus-side.jpg2018-07-19_Sporttag-Balken2.jpg2018-10-28-rotenfels.jpg2018-07-03_Abischerz-Balken.jpg2018-KS2-Physiker.jpg2018-10-28-modulareVariation.jpg2019-04-04_OS-Theater-Balken1 (Kopie).pngarchitektur.png2019-04-04_OS-Theater-Balken2 (weitere Kopie).jpg2018-MINT.jpg2018-07-09_KEIGA-Balken2.jpg2018-07-20_Projekttage-Balken.jpg2018-07-19_Sporttag-Balken1.jpg2018-Bridges.jpg2018-06-30_Kunstinbildern-Balken2.jpg2018_Balken-Studienfahrten1.jpg2018-03-20_Balken-Genua.jpg2018-MS-Theater2.jpg2019-03-19_Ugandaprojekt-Balken.jpg2018_Balken-Studienfahrt2.jpg2019-04-04_OS-Theater-Balken2 (Kopie).jpg2018-10-28_Balken-Graf1.jpg2018-10-28-dekonstr.jpg2018-10-28-Seelenporträt+lebbild.jpg2018-MSTheater.jpg2018-10-28-Küken.jpg2018-11-30_Adventsbasar-side.jpg2019-04-04_OS-Theater-Balken1.png2018-09-19_BK-Temperamente.jpg2018-09-23_MacroNatur-Balken.jpg

AGs im Schuljahr 2012/13 (nicht aktuell !!)

AG - Name AG-Leiter Klasse Wo Wann
Orchester Fr. Hilscher 5 - 12 C045 Mi, 13.30-14.45
Jazz Band Fr. Kuska 5 - 8 C042 Do, 13.30 – 14.30 Uhr
Big Band Hr. Rupp / Hr. Nusseck 8 - 12 C045 Fr, 13.15 – 14.45 Uhr
Chor (Unterstufe) Fr. Neff 5 - 7 C045 Do, 13.30 – 14.30 Uhr
Chor (Mittel- u. Oberstufe) Hr. Thomm 8 - 12 C042 Mi, 13.30-14.45 Uhr
Droste-Drummers Jugendbegleiter 5 - 12
nach Vereinbarung
Technik - AG Hr. Thomm 8 - 12
nach Vereinbarung
Homepage AG Hr. Schreier 8 - 12 U001 Di, 15.30 – 16.20 Uhr
Experimentier-AG Fr. Krauth 6 - 10
im 2. Halbjahr
Film- / Foto - AG R. Flügel, T. Vonessen, D. Palade 6 - 8 C041 Do, 13.30 – 14.45 Uhr in C 041
Wandmalerei Fr. Riedl 8 - 9
2. Schulhalbjahr, nachmittags 14-tägig
Spanisch - AG Fr. Alvarez 9 - 12 A131 Do, 13.15 – 14.45
Schreibwerkstatt Fr. Schmid + Andrea Bunge-S. 10 - 12 A023 Fr, 13.30 – 15.00 (14-tägig)
Droste-Report-AG Fr. Neff, Fr. Fries 7 - 12
Nach Vereinbarung
Schülerbücherei Fr. Schmid 5 – 8 A023 Mo-Fr in den Pausen,
Mi, 13.30 – 14.45
Jugendbuch-AG Hr. Dr. Müller 7 – 8 A026 Di, 13.30 – 14.45
Theater – AG US Fr. Dreger 6 C045 Di, 13.30 – 14.45
Theater – AG MS Laura Schönberger, Lea Sigmund 7 - 8 C045 Mo, 13.30 – 14.45
Theater – AG OS Fr. Neff, Fr. Grewe 9 - 12
Nach Vereinbarung
UNESCO-AG Hr. Rockenbauch 5 - 12
Fr, 13.15 - 14.45 Uhr in B 131
Uganda-AG Fr. Frömel 5 - 12
Blockweise, siehe Aushänge
Radio - AG Sven Werner, Jana Vogt 9 - 12
Nach Vereinbarung
Solar - AG Hr. Körner 5 - 12
nach Vereinbarung
Programmier - AG Marcel Wagner, Gösta Hülsmann 5 - 12
Mi, 13.15 - 14.45 Uhr in U 002